close
متخصص ارتودنسی
✿ Panorama ✿ پانوراما ✿ - 12
loading...

✿ Panorama ✿ پانوراما ✿

✿ همه چیز درباره ی بازیگران و خوانندگان کره ای ✿ Every Thing From Every Where ✿

김준 - Kim Joon - کیم جون (Profile)

✿ Yalda ✿ یلدا ✿ Visits : 54 : 4:34 PM Comments ()

Kim Joon

 

Profile

Name: 김준 / Kim Joon (Kim Jun)

Real name: 김형준 / Kim Hyung Joon (Kim Hyeong Jun)

Profession: Singer and actor

Birthdate: 1984-Feb-03 (age 31)

Birthplace: Gwacheon, Gyeonggi, South Korea

Height: 183cm

Weight: 68kg

Star sign: Aquarius

Blood type: O

Talent agency: Chang Company

Trivia

Education: Hankuk University of Foreign Studies (Bioscience and Biotechnology Department)

Kpop group: T-Max

Hobbies: Online games, basketball

Skills: Snowboarding

옥택연 - Ok Taek Yeon - اوک تک یئون (Profile)

✿ Yalda ✿ یلدا ✿ Visits : 38 : 8:41 PM Comments ()

Profile

Name: 택연 / Taecyeon

Real name: 옥택연 / Ok Taek Yeon

Nickname: Beast (Jimseung/짐승), OkCat (옥캣)

Profession: Singer, model and actor

Birthdate: 1988-Dec-27

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 185cm

Weight: 76kg

Star sign: Capricorn

Blood type: AB

Talent agency: JYP Entertainment

 

Trivia

KPOP group: 2PM (Main Rapper)

Skills: Cooking

Hobbies: Listening to music, surfing, wakeboarding and skiing

Languages: Korean and English

 

He lived in Bedford, Massachusetts for 7 years before auditioning to JYP Entertainment in New York City as a model.

현우 - Kim Hyun Woo - کیم هیون وو (Profile)

✿ Yalda ✿ یلدا ✿ Visits : 21 : 0:20 AM Comments ()

Profile

Name: 현우 / Hyun Woo (Hyeon Woo)

Real name: 김현우 / Kim Hyun Woo (Kim Hyeon Woo)

Profession: Actor, singer, and MC

Birthdate: 1985-Jan-18

Height: 182cm

Weight: 65kg

Star sign: Capricorn

Blood type: O

Talent agency: SidusHQ

Trivia

KPOP group name: 24/7

From November 26, 2010 - November 11,2011, he co-hosted KBS Music Bank with actress Kim Min Ji.

백승환 - Baek Seung Hwan - بک سئونگ هوان (Profile)

✿ Yalda ✿ یلدا ✿ Visits : 37 : 0:37 AM Comments ()

Profile

Name: 백승환 / Baek Seung Hwan

Profession: Actor

Birthdate: 1998-Apr-17 (age 16)

Star sign: Aries

정해인- Jung Hae In - جانگ هاء این (Profile)

✿ Yalda ✿ یلدا ✿ Visits : 27 : 0:54 AM Comments ()

Profile

Name: 정해인 / Jung Hae In (Jeong Hae In)

Profession: Actor

Birthdate: 1988-Apr-01 (age 26)

Height: 178cm

Weight: 64kg

Star sign: Aries

Talent agency: FNC Entertainment

Trivia

 

Appeared in AOA Black's music video for "MOYA"

구혜선 / Koo Hye Sun - گوء های سون (Profile)

✿ Yalda ✿ یلدا ✿ Visits : 85 : 1:25 PM Comments ()

 

Koo Hye Sun

 

Name/نام구혜선 / Koo Hye Sun (Gu Hye Seon) /گو  های سان

Chinese name /  نام چینی具惠善 / Ju Hui Shan / جو هویی شان

Profession/حرفه: Actress, singer, movie director, producer, and author / بازیگر ، خواننده ، کارگردان ، تهیه کننده و نویسنده

Birthdate :  1984-Nov-09

Birthplace /محل تولد Gyeyang, Incheon, South Korea / گیه یانگ ، اینچئون ، کره جنوبی

Height : 163cm

Weight : 42kg

Star sign/ستاره تولد: Scorpio /عقرب

Blood type/گروه خونی: A

Talent agency: YG Entertainment

송일국 - Song Il Gook - سانگ ایل گوک (Profile)

✿ Yalda ✿ یلدا ✿ Visits : 72 : 3:33 PM Comments ()

 

Sung Il Gook

Profile :

Name: 송일국 / Song Il Gook (Song Il Guk)

Profession: Actor and model

Birthdate: 1971-Oct-01

Height: 185cm

Weight: 80kg

Star sign: Libra

Blood type: A

Family: Wife, mother/actress Kim Eul Dong, sister Song Song Yi, son Song Daehan, Song Minguk, Song Manse

Talent agency: Haneol Entertainment

Trivia:

Education: Cheongju University

Hobbies: Golf, swimming, skiing, mountain biking and swordsmanship

Ads

Total Pages : 13

PANORAMA
Profile Pic
Welcome to ✿Panorama✿ Web Site. Hope you have nice moments in our blog. Panorama✿ is a Site that you can find every thing that you✿ want to know. Please tell us about thing that you need to know. actually you can contact us and let us know your ideas & you can registry to post on Panorama. We'll try to do our best.
Video Clip
User Info
نام کاربری :
رمز عبور :
  • Forgot Password?
  • Category
    Musics & Albums
    Images
    Drama Series
    Auto Link
    دوست عزیز لطفا برای تبادل لینک سایت مارا با عنوان مان لینک کنید،سپس مشخصات خود را در قسمت زیر وارد کنید تا بعد از تایید وجود لینک ما در سایت شما به صورت اتوماتیک لینک شوید. با تشکر مدیریت سایت
    عنوان :
    آدرس :
    کد : کد امنیتیبارگزاری مجدد
    کپی تنها با ذکر منبع

    توجه ! توجه !

    کاربر گرامی توجه داشته باشید

    هر گونه کپی برداری از سایت 

    بدون ذکر منبع و آدرس سایت

    ممنوع بوده و پیگرد قانونی دارد .

    Actors Panorama Page
    Lee Min Ho

    Ahn Jae Hyun

    Jung Il Woo

    Kim Hyun Joong

    (مشخصات) سریال ها - ِDrama Info

     (مشخصات) وارثان 2013


    مشخصات ذائقه شخصی

    سریال شکارچی شهر - City Hunter


    سریال پسران فراتر از گل - Boys Over Flowers

    Panorama Channel
    Online Chat
    Page Translator

    Html


    © 2015 www.panorama.rzb.ir