close
متخصص ارتودنسی
dream high
loading...

✿ Panorama ✿ پانوراما ✿

옥택연 - Ok Taek Yeon - اوک تک یئون (Profile)

김수현 - Kim Soo Hyun - کیم سو هیون (Profile)

✿ Yalda ✿ یلدا ✿ Visits : 226 : 3:20 PM Comments ()

 

Kim Soo Hyun

Profile  / پروفایل :

Name / نام김수현 / Kim Soo Hyun / کیم سو هیون

Profession / حرفه: Actor , Model , Singer / بازیگر ، مدل ، خواننده 

Birthdate / تاریخ تولد : 1988-Feb-16

Height: 180cm

Weight: 65kg

Star sign /  ستاره تولد: Aquariusدلو

Talent agency: KEYEAST

옥택연 - Ok Taek Yeon - اوک تک یئون (Profile)

✿ Yalda ✿ یلدا ✿ Visits : 37 : 8:41 PM Comments ()

Profile

Name: 택연 / Taecyeon

Real name: 옥택연 / Ok Taek Yeon

Nickname: Beast (Jimseung/짐승), OkCat (옥캣)

Profession: Singer, model and actor

Birthdate: 1988-Dec-27

Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 185cm

Weight: 76kg

Star sign: Capricorn

Blood type: AB

Talent agency: JYP Entertainment

 

Trivia

KPOP group: 2PM (Main Rapper)

Skills: Cooking

Hobbies: Listening to music, surfing, wakeboarding and skiing

Languages: Korean and English

 

He lived in Bedford, Massachusetts for 7 years before auditioning to JYP Entertainment in New York City as a model.

Ads
PANORAMA
Profile Pic
Welcome to ✿Panorama✿ Web Site. Hope you have nice moments in our blog. Panorama✿ is a Site that you can find every thing that you✿ want to know. Please tell us about thing that you need to know. actually you can contact us and let us know your ideas & you can registry to post on Panorama. We'll try to do our best.
Video Clip
User Info
نام کاربری :
رمز عبور :
  • Forgot Password?
  • Category
    Musics & Albums
    Images
    Drama Series
    Auto Link
    دوست عزیز لطفا برای تبادل لینک سایت مارا با عنوان مان لینک کنید،سپس مشخصات خود را در قسمت زیر وارد کنید تا بعد از تایید وجود لینک ما در سایت شما به صورت اتوماتیک لینک شوید. با تشکر مدیریت سایت
    عنوان :
    آدرس :
    کد : کد امنیتیبارگزاری مجدد
    کپی تنها با ذکر منبع

    توجه ! توجه !

    کاربر گرامی توجه داشته باشید

    هر گونه کپی برداری از سایت 

    بدون ذکر منبع و آدرس سایت

    ممنوع بوده و پیگرد قانونی دارد .

    Actors Panorama Page
    Lee Min Ho

    Ahn Jae Hyun

    Jung Il Woo

    Kim Hyun Joong

    (مشخصات) سریال ها - ِDrama Info

     (مشخصات) وارثان 2013


    مشخصات ذائقه شخصی

    سریال شکارچی شهر - City Hunter


    سریال پسران فراتر از گل - Boys Over Flowers

    Panorama Channel
    Online Chat
    Page Translator

    Html


    © 2015 www.panorama.rzb.ir